Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 190 8th St So Ma

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #14851277
6ea6114b-64fe-43a2-a941-ebc763993732
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Pile of garbage and feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1200 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6009087.935646196, 2110768.184850718

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7762801, -122.4120614

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 02:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:37pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:37pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:37pm Submitted via Web Web