Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of Sutter St & Leavenworth St

OPENED 11 days ago #14851288
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

All four streetlights are out at this intersection!!!

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: Intersection of Sutter St & Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008274.523013643, 2115208.831640339

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78842737629196, -122.4151896387777

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:39pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:39pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone