Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Green St & Grant Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - No Citation Issued. - 11 days ago #14851334
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Free range Lime Grant and Green

Object: Scooter



address: Intersection of Green St & Grant Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010634.064102642, 2119260.0388233094

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79968333333333, -122.4073116666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 06:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - No Citation Issued.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:49pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:49pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone