Garbage Containers at 1081 Valencia St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14851385. - 11 days ago #14851387
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 1081 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006379.056259067, 2103301.6456055883

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75562638648838, -122.4209019468417

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14851385.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 06:11pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 06:11pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 06:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone