Shared Spaces at 2318 Jones St

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - 7 months ago #14851501
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

There's a no parking sign that looks like it was put up by a resident, but the curb is not red. Looks like they're trying to save the spot for themselves.

Location Type: Parking Lane

Nature of Request: Other (Provide details above)

Disability Issue? No



address: 2318 Jones St

coordinates x,y: 6008047.008711952, 2120378.4030782823

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80260895011922, -122.4163431064668

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 21, 2022 01:30pm Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 07:08pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 07:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jan 14, 2022 07:08pm Opened