Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of Post St & Powell St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. PARTS ON ORDER TO REPAIR THIS LIGHT / REPORTED TO PGE PREVIOUSLY. - 6 days ago #14851534
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

NE CORNER ON POWELL, dual light fixture. West bulb burnt. Replace. 1-14-2022

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: Intersection of Post St & Powell St

coordinates x,y: 6010223.98329722, 2115119.770364288

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7882922, -122.4084385

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 19, 2022 09:11am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. PARTS ON ORDER TO REPAIR THIS LIGHT / REPORTED TO PGE PREVIOUSLY.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 07:24pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 07:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jan 14, 2022 07:23pm Opened