Holiday Tree Removal at 475 Tehama St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 8 days ago #14851554
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

475 Tehama. Abandoned Xmas tree



address: 475 Tehama St

coordinates x,y: 6010874.870549847, 2112008.094341387

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77978470060129, -122.4059672349123

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 17, 2022 03:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 07:40pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 07:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jan 14, 2022 07:40pm Opened