Garbage Containers at 3380 20th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 days ago #14851578
Photo_20220114_195354
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Trash bags on side

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 3380 20th St

coordinates x,y: 6007603.793405453, 2104480.205484325

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7589314, -122.4167499

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 18, 2022 11:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 07:54pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 07:54pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 07:54pm Submitted via Android Android