Garbage Containers at Intersection Of San Carlos St & 19th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 days ago #14851588
Photo_20220114_200027
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Trash overflowing

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of San Carlos St & 19th St

coordinates x,y: 6006639.851541593, 2104937.186644909

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7601319, -122.4201161

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 18, 2022 11:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:01pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:01pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:01pm Submitted via Android Android