Encampment at 701 Scott St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. called PD. - 10 days ago #14851599
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Group of people gathering. That says to report if there's not social distancing, clearly there is not. Please tell them to go.

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Social Distance Violation

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 701 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6002046.120528568, 2110883.791746042

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77619991433622, -122.436429217073

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 01:21am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. called PD.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:07pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:07pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone