Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Franklin St & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. DUPLICATE SERVICE REQUEST SEE HUB# 14865433. - about 8 hours ago #14851622
Photo_20220114_202226
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: Intersection of Franklin St & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6006334.955787955, 2111776.994364258

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7788952, -122.4216564

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 25, 2022 06:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. DUPLICATE SERVICE REQUEST SEE HUB# 14865433.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:22pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:22pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:22pm Submitted via Android Android