Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Funston Ave & California St

OPENED 11 days ago #14851632
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Ugly illegal sign attached to street pole

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Funston Ave & California St

coordinates x,y: 5991834.949288283, 2114131.7272971156

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78453234306669, -122.4719888819557

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:27pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:27pm Opened