Encampment at 701 Scott St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. called PD. - 10 days ago #14851643
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Escalating problem of trash, rodents, noise.

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Social Distance Violation

How many people? 4 - 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 701 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6002026.719251853, 2110889.9893810297

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77621582904769, -122.4364967749492

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 01:21am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. called PD.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:30pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:30pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone