Damaged Public Property at 880 Market St

OPENED 11 days ago #14851649
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Bus stop glass is about to break

Object ID # (if applicable): 15688

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 880 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6010521.70582184, 2113833.394733865

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78477678683578, -122.4073177044506

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:33pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:33pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone