Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Kearny St & Vallejo St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #14851700
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Trash all over ground and furniture

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Kearny St & Vallejo St

coordinates x,y: 6011102.140934752, 2118985.130760014

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79895468873676, -122.4056725674855

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 19, 2022 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:13pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:12pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone