Holiday Tree Removal at Intersection Of Page St & Central Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 days ago #14851743
Photo_20220114_215030
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

SW corner tree on sidewalk



address: Intersection of Page St & Central Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999860.557047539, 2109160.3610387365

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77134338, -122.4438658

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 18, 2022 11:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:51pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:50pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:50pm Submitted via Android Android