Garbage Containers at 2391 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 days ago #14851747
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2391 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008193.144932258, 2104527.143289687

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75909341090361, -122.4147149619144

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 18, 2022 11:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:53pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:53pm Opened