Garbage Containers at 701 43rd Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 days ago #14851860
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 701 43rd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5982526.778377443, 2110973.1643631654

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77531683914156, -122.5039574225643

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 18, 2022 11:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 11:15pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 11:15pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 11:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone