Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Decatur St So Ma Sf

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #14851926
20220114_234239
Submitted Sat Jan 15, 2022

Trash left in the front of the back door to the 541 Decatur building

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 9 Decatur St

coordinates x,y: 6010783.964167446, 2109354.1861111405

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7724926, -122.4060947

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 20, 2022 11:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jan 15, 2022 12:39am Opened
Sat Jan 15, 2022 12:39am Opened
Sat Jan 15, 2022 12:39am Submitted via Web Web