Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1247 Palou Ave Bayview

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 220150073 for details. - 10 days ago #14851939
0374dc03-ddb8-409a-b057-8598aafd8563
Submitted Sat Jan 15, 2022

Unattended vehicle parked on roadway

Make/Model: Toyota/RAV

License Plate: 8NQV014

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1247 Palou Ave

coordinates x,y: 6016717.727595403, 2093796.4529516706

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73010439999999, -122.3844852

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 05:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 220150073 for details.
Sat Jan 15, 2022 12:57am Opened
Sat Jan 15, 2022 12:57am Opened
Sat Jan 15, 2022 12:57am Submitted via Web Web