Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3032 16th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #14851961
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 15, 2022

Dirty street by the homless, because of this the rats are being provoked and they enter the restaurant…. please

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 3032 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6006569.174005568, 2106762.2710084887

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7651391718068, -122.4204900914789

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 16, 2022 11:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jan 15, 2022 01:29am Opened
Sat Jan 15, 2022 01:29am Opened
Sat Jan 15, 2022 01:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone