Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1266 Harrison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 220150274 for details. - 10 days ago #14851982
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 15, 2022

Blocked driveway

Make/Model: Nissan altima

License Plate: 8RMF273

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1266 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6009867.190455455, 2109599.9748242223

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77311615885859, -122.4092832731881

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 05:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 220150274 for details.
Sat Jan 15, 2022 02:42am Opened
Sat Jan 15, 2022 02:42am Opened
Sat Jan 15, 2022 02:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone