Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1791 33rd Ave Outer Sunset

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 220150448. Advised of violation. - 10 days ago #14852037
B31fabd6-2cc1-422b-9195-55dc08c0345d
Submitted Sat Jan 15, 2022

Revel scooter was parked and blocking driveway for over 36 hours

Make/Model: revel scooter

License Plate: C049876

Color: Blue

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 1791 33rd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5985895.725222026, 2103065.889997253

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7538032, -122.4917214

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 08:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 220150448. Advised of violation.
Sat Jan 15, 2022 05:44am Opened
Sat Jan 15, 2022 05:44am Opened
Sat Jan 15, 2022 05:44am Submitted via Web Web