Muni Service Feedback at 2101 27th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #14852122
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 15, 2022

Broken bus stop

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 48

Stop ID (if known): 16149

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Sat Jan 15, 2022 07:35am



address: 2101 27th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5987844.784062177, 2100989.0566086126

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74821449184665, -122.4848288453307

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 20, 2022 05:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jan 15, 2022 07:35am Opened
Sat Jan 15, 2022 07:35am Opened
Sat Jan 15, 2022 07:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone