Shared Spaces at 1315 Carroll Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 4 months ago #14855518
Photo_20220116_081547
Submitted Sun Jan 16, 2022

Skunk on sidewalk

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: No Clear Path of Travel

Disability Issue? No



address: 1315 Carroll Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015637.6407940965, 2090832.7966418036

coordinates lat,lng: 37.721907, -122.3880125

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 20, 2022 02:03pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sun Jan 16, 2022 08:05am Opened
Sun Jan 16, 2022 08:05am Opened
Sun Jan 16, 2022 08:05am Submitted via Android Android