Abandoned Vehicles at 1515 Oak St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. Complied. Not in same spot, next block. 1/24/22 at 1325 by#85. - 4 months ago #14857256
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 16, 2022

Abandon vehicle been for a week.

Make/Model: Toyota camper truck

License Plate: None

Color: Dark green



address: 1515 Oak St

coordinates x,y: 5999753.696347886, 2109517.3961482923

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77231761211669, -122.4442610959792

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 24, 2022 01:29pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. Complied. Not in same spot, next block. 1/24/22 at 1325 by#85.
Sun Jan 16, 2022 03:29pm Opened
Sun Jan 16, 2022 03:29pm Opened
Sun Jan 16, 2022 03:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone