Muni Service Feedback at 525 5th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 4 months ago #14868818
Photo_20220119_085224
Submitted Wed Jan 19, 2022

525 5th Street

Nature of Request: Complaint: Delay

Line/Route: 8

Direction: Outbound

Stop ID (if known): 4

Discrimination Complaint? Yes, the Americans with Disabilities Act (ADA)

When? Wed Jan 19, 2022 08:00am



address: 525 5th St

coordinates x,y: 6012617.346430571, 2111192.6472543846

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77764297, -122.39988193

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 19, 2022 07:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Wed Jan 19, 2022 08:58am Opened
Wed Jan 19, 2022 08:58am Opened
Wed Jan 19, 2022 08:58am Submitted via Android Android