Shared Spaces at 4687 Mission St

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - 4 months ago #14870364
Photo_20220119_121937
Submitted Wed Jan 19, 2022

Feces all over bus shelter seats

Business Name: Muni rapid stop #15610

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: Other (Provide details above)

Disability Issue? No



address: 4687 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6001851.244575127, 2091622.96859823

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7233032, -122.435725

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 02, 2022 10:30pm Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Wed Jan 19, 2022 12:20pm Opened
Wed Jan 19, 2022 12:20pm Opened
Wed Jan 19, 2022 12:20pm Submitted via Android Android