Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1601 20th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 months ago #14879477
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 21, 2022

Abandoned furniture blocking sidewalk

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 1601 20th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5989955.127292335, 2104420.337880339

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75775856800156, -122.4777822120947

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 22, 2022 10:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jan 21, 2022 10:33am Opened
Fri Jan 21, 2022 10:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jan 21, 2022 10:33am Opened