Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 425 Folsom St South Beach

OPENED 4 months ago #14883018
20004003-cc7e-490a-ae6c-d2d03b2f956c
Submitted Sat Jan 22, 2022

Hole in sidewalk (hole in metal cover)

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 320 Fremont St

coordinates x,y: 6014560.258017346, 2114744.290719404

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7875031, -122.3934093

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 22, 2022 08:11am Opened
Sat Jan 22, 2022 08:11am Opened
Sat Jan 22, 2022 08:11am Submitted via Web Web