Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Turk St & Parker Ave

OPENED 4 months ago #14883089
F92425e2-b9e3-44ab-a72d-8f05222564d3
Submitted Sat Jan 22, 2022

Broken curb

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: Intersection of Turk Blvd & Parker Ave

coordinates x,y: 5997188.531243836, 2111586.7580001154

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77785285991715, -122.4532836116394

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 22, 2022 08:27am Opened
Sat Jan 22, 2022 08:27am Opened
Sat Jan 22, 2022 08:27am Submitted via Web Web