Holiday Tree Removal at 3145 Taraval St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 6 months ago #14883422
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 22, 2022

Tree on transit platform



address: 3145 Taraval St

coordinates x,y: 5983372.213423859, 2098789.1672013495

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74191269188909, -122.5001320057758

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 02, 2022 09:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sat Jan 22, 2022 09:25am Opened
Sat Jan 22, 2022 09:25am Opened
Sat Jan 22, 2022 09:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone