Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of 9th St & Division St

OPENED 4 months ago #14884640
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 22, 2022

Cover for electrical wires is open. Exposed wires and someone tapped into it an ran a line across the roadway. Extremely dangerous situation

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 9th St & Division St

coordinates x,y: 6010698.456965764, 2108134.217998665

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76913806474232, -122.4063045069034

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 22, 2022 02:14pm Opened
Sat Jan 22, 2022 02:14pm Opened
Sat Jan 22, 2022 02:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone