Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2126 Clement St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - No Citation Issued. - 4 months ago #14885143
Photo_20220122_161611
Submitted Sat Jan 22, 2022

Spin scooters locked up at bike parking and on sidewalks on both sides of Clement Street. For a few days.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2126 Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5988877.279308968, 2113363.6031427546

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7822517, -122.482165

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 22, 2022 06:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - No Citation Issued.
Sat Jan 22, 2022 04:18pm Opened
Sat Jan 22, 2022 04:18pm Opened
Sat Jan 22, 2022 04:17pm Submitted via Android Android