Streetlight Repair at 1574 43rd Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. RESOLVED 1/25/22 PER PGE TECH. - 4 months ago #14889039
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 23, 2022

Street lights is burning

Type: Request New Streetlight

Pole Type: Unknown



address: 1574 43rd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5982852.254706245, 2104418.362798528

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75733836560104, -122.5023463320741

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 25, 2022 08:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. RESOLVED 1/25/22 PER PGE TECH.
Sun Jan 23, 2022 08:31pm Opened
Sun Jan 23, 2022 08:31pm Opened
Sun Jan 23, 2022 08:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone