Abandoned Vehicles at 1453 Oak St

CLOSED Comment Noted. Contact general enforcement ask for only RPP enforcement. - 4 months ago #14890298
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 24, 2022

Abandon vehicle I called 695-7200 they sent me back here to 311. No q sticker didn't move for street cleaning been here for a week please send parking enforcement to handle this please. 9 am still illegal parked here at the no parking between 8-10 on Mondays for street cleaning.

Make/Model: Toyota

License Plate: Bym8114

Color: Green



address: 1453 Oak St

coordinates x,y: 6000058.023638284, 2109555.6388436724

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7724399746809, -122.4432111505762

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 24, 2022 01:31pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. Contact general enforcement ask for only RPP enforcement.
Mon Jan 24, 2022 09:08am Opened
Mon Jan 24, 2022 09:08am Opened
Mon Jan 24, 2022 09:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone