Abandoned Vehicles at 191 Giants Dr

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Towed- Outstanding Tickets. - 4 months ago #14892335
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 24, 2022

This car has been here for over 2 years and it's on red zone it has gotten a lot of tickets

Make/Model: Honda Accord

License Plate: 4pqd928

Color: Black



address: 191 Giants Dr

coordinates x,y: 6016015.705517788, 2089604.399940177

coordinates lat,lng: 37.718555, -122.38662

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 25, 2022 01:10pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Towed- Outstanding Tickets.
Mon Jan 24, 2022 01:16pm Opened
Mon Jan 24, 2022 01:15pm Opened
Mon Jan 24, 2022 01:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone