Graffiti at Intersection Of 20th St & Castro St

CLOSED Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them. - 3 months ago #14893947
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 24, 2022

Graffiti and neglected

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Mail box



address: Intersection of 20th St & Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002405.203366672, 2104143.0188119686

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7577118008382, -122.4347049236824

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 23, 2022 11:00pm Closed with status: Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them.
Mon Jan 24, 2022 07:00pm Opened
Mon Jan 24, 2022 07:00pm Opened
Mon Jan 24, 2022 07:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone