Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 426 Jersey St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 220250618. Unable to Locate. - 4 months ago #14894832
Photo_20220125_081901
Submitted Tue Jan 25, 2022

Vehicle parked at red curb and blocking driveway

Make/Model: Honda Insight

License Plate: JR 947

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 426 Jersey St

coordinates x,y: 6002259.1312641455, 2101503.1288250796

coordinates lat,lng: 37.750455, -122.4350213

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 25, 2022 12:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 220250618. Unable to Locate.
Tue Jan 25, 2022 08:19am Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 08:19am Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 08:19am Submitted via Android Android