Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 4681 18th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 220250687. Unable to Locate. - 4 months ago #14894938
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 25, 2022

Parked electric car on sidewalk to charge vehicle

License Plate: 7BYM753

Color: Orange

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 4681 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6000017.460023573, 2105095.997292151

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7601925995618, -122.4430311341196

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 25, 2022 01:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 220250687. Unable to Locate.
Tue Jan 25, 2022 08:40am Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 08:39am Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 08:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone