Streetlight Repair at 1575 Bay Shore Blvd

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 4 months ago #14895513
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 25, 2022

4 street lights along Bayshore blvd. do not work

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 1575 Bay Shore Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6012000.650175197, 2091719.668050414

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72414, -122.400647

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 28, 2022 09:36am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Jan 28, 2022 09:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 7292345 has been completed. Memo: replaced 10 amp fuse. Add'l Notes:. replaced 10 amp fuse.
Fri Jan 28, 2022 09:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:replaced 10 amp fuse.
Tue Jan 25, 2022 10:05am Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 10:05am Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 10:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone