Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 761 Tehama St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 220251498. Unable to Locate. - 4 months ago #14896483
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 25, 2022

Blocked road. Illegally parked vehicle

Make/Model: Truck

License Plate: N/A

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 761 Tehama St

coordinates x,y: 6009157.658317603, 2110303.9747600956

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7750094, -122.4117874

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 25, 2022 01:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 220251498. Unable to Locate.
Tue Jan 25, 2022 12:31pm Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 12:31pm Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 12:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone