Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 100 Lech Walesa St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 220251650. Unable to Locate. - 4 months ago #14896746
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 25, 2022

License Plate: 2many

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 50 Dr Tom Waddell Pl

coordinates x,y: 6007151.530995031, 2111410.5769202737

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77793511774667, -122.4188055419827

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 25, 2022 03:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 220251650. Unable to Locate.
Tue Jan 25, 2022 01:12pm Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 01:12pm Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 01:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone