Damaged Public Property at 567 Pine St

OPENED 4 months ago #14896953
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 25, 2022

Restroom has been out of service for three days

Nature of Request: Kiosk/Public Toilet



address: 567 Pine St

coordinates x,y: 6011156.232963417, 2116359.8768872838

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79174939945344, -122.4053004171789

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 25, 2022 01:47pm Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 01:47pm Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 01:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone