Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 43 Langton St

OPENED 4 months ago #14897221
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 25, 2022

Homeless trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 43 Langton St

coordinates x,y: 6009931.669133176, 2111009.411709758

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77698975590344, -122.4091597063178

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 25, 2022 02:31pm Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 02:31pm Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 02:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone