Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2840 16th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 220251948. Unable to Locate. - 4 months ago #14897265
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 25, 2022

Sidewalk parking

Make/Model: RV

License Plate: 3NKR500

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 2840 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6007838.434242361, 2106791.101221638

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7652897798343, -122.416102058184

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 25, 2022 04:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 220251948. Unable to Locate.
Tue Jan 25, 2022 02:36pm Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 02:35pm Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 02:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone