Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 283 Madrid St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #14897296
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 25, 2022

Boxes

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 283 Madrid St

coordinates x,y: 6003440.603211108, 2092182.2700982706

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72492906825607, -122.4302707736048

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 26, 2022 07:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jan 25, 2022 02:40pm Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 02:40pm Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 02:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone