Damaged Public Property at 400 14th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 4 months ago #14897563
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 25, 2022

Glass all over MUNI bus stop. Park presidio and Geary

Object ID # (if applicable): Muni stop 14756

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 400 14th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5991626.37090518, 2112666.983882223

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78049848977284, -122.4726036564656

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 09, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Jan 25, 2022 03:29pm Opened
Tue Jan 25, 2022 03:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Jan 25, 2022 03:29pm Opened