Shared Spaces at 226 Desmond St

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - 3 months ago #15169590
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 02, 2022

Data Wire hanging really low. Possible hazard if a tall vehicle passes.

Business Name: N/A

Location Type: Roadway

Nature of Request: Other (Provide details above)

Disability Issue? No



address: 226 Desmond St

coordinates x,y: 6010200.809437789, 2086175.6323082068

coordinates lat,lng: 37.70881666666666, -122.4064783333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 04, 2022 12:30pm Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Sat Apr 02, 2022 03:59pm Opened
Sat Apr 02, 2022 03:59pm Opened
Sat Apr 02, 2022 03:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone