Muni Service Feedback at 1298 Potrero Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired. - about 1 month ago #15270280
Photo_20220428_125442
Submitted Thu Apr 28, 2022

Muni toilet

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Thu Apr 28, 2022 12:54pm



address: 1298 Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010541.963608251, 2101694.401171719

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75144702, -122.40639199

Timestamp Description
Tue May 03, 2022 08:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired.
Thu Apr 28, 2022 12:55pm Opened
Thu Apr 28, 2022 12:55pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Apr 28, 2022 12:55pm Opened